Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



George Brian Allen
George Brian Allen

(Deceased 2022)  

Steven Ambler
Steven Ambler

(Deceased 2022)  

Chris Angeloff
Chris Angeloff

(Deceased 1975)  

Martin M. Bajorek
Martin M. Bajorek

(Deceased 1993)  

Ken Boone
Ken Boone

(Deceased 2018)

Judith (Judy) Broquet (Gage)
Judith (Judy) Broquet

(Deceased 2016)  

Alicia Mae "Pat" Brown (Shaffer)
Alicia Mae "Pat" Brown

(Deceased 2000)

Timothy Burke
Timothy Burke

(Deceased 2009)  

Robert Cannon
Robert Cannon

(Deceased 2022)  

Dennis M. Cantlin
Dennis M. Cantlin

(Deceased 2009)  

Timothy L. Clark
Timothy L. Clark

(Deceased 2013)  

William E. Clark
William E. Clark

(Deceased 2015)  

Victor Gary Colantoni
Victor Gary Colantoni

(Deceased 2000)  

Miles Couts
Miles Couts

(Deceased 1981)  

Lori Craft (Kelleher)
Lori Craft (Kelleher)

(Deceased 2022)  

Chris D. Crayton
Chris D. Crayton

(Deceased 2014)

Michael Doyle
Michael Doyle

(Deceased 2004)  

Kerry J. Droppers (Downie)
Kerry J. Droppers (Downie)

(Deceased 2003)  

Joanne Dutko (Hanrahan)
Joanne Dutko (Hanrahan)

(Deceased 1997)  

Donald Eberle
Donald Eberle

(Deceased 2016)  

Debbie J. Eckenrode
Debbie J. Eckenrode

(Deceased 2017)  

Ann Ellen Everson (Kralik)
Ann Ellen Everson (Kralik)

(Deceased 2011)

Jean C. Fisher (Kolakowski)
Jean C. Fisher (Kolakowski)

(Deceased 2019)  

Mary Elizabeth Fisher (Johnson)
Mary Elizabeth Fisher

(Deceased 2018)  

Janet L. Flick (Smart)
Janet L. Flick (Smart)

(Deceased 2016)  

Robert E. Foreman
Robert E. Foreman

(Deceased 2006)

Robert W. (Bob) Forms
Robert W. (Bob) Forms

(Deceased 2013)

Kenneth L. Geiger
Kenneth L. Geiger

(Deceased 2022)  

David G. Goode
David G. Goode

(Deceased 1996)

Eric J. Gretar
Eric J. Gretar

(Deceased 1994)  

Edward J. Haffner
Edward J. Haffner

(Deceased 2019)  

David M. Harshberger
David M. Harshberger

(Deceased 2009)  

Kurt Hughes
Kurt Hughes

(Deceased 2019)  

Larry Hylton
Larry Hylton

(Deceased 2005)  

Donald Richard Johnson
Donald Richard Johnson

(Deceased 2014)  

Jay Kellar
Jay Kellar

(Deceased 2006)  

Charolette A. Kelly (Liccardi)
Charolette A. Kelly (Li…)

(Deceased 2018)  

Kevin B. Kilgore
Kevin B. Kilgore

(Deceased 2022)  

Sherry Lynn Krawchok (Zetelski)
Sherry Lynn Krawchok (Z…)

(Deceased 2009)  

Michael P. Lackey
Michael P. Lackey

(Deceased 2007)  

Neil F. Laubert
Neil F. Laubert

(Deceased 1985)  

Frank LaValle
Frank LaValle

(Deceased 2013)  

Gary Leopold
Gary Leopold

(Deceased 2020)  

Robin J. Lipp
Robin J. Lipp

(Deceased 2006)  

Joseph A. Lonitro
Joseph A. Lonitro

(Deceased 2004)  

Mark Love
Mark Love

(Deceased 2014)  

Beverly A. Lukomski (Markian)
Beverly A. Lukomski (Ma…)

(Deceased 1988)

Nancy L. Lytle
Nancy L. Lytle

(Deceased 2006)

Deborah Lu MacDonald
Deborah Lu MacDonald

(Deceased 2010)  

Jesse Mannino
Jesse Mannino

(Deceased 2014)

Craig Martin
Craig Martin

(Deceased 2017)  

Byron P. McMickens
Byron P. McMickens

(Deceased 1976)  

Andrew W Miller
Andrew W Miller

(Deceased 2006)  

Kevin L. Miller
Kevin L. Miller

(Deceased 2013)  

Veronica A. Mullinax (Chiuchiarell)
Veronica A. Mullinax (C…)

(Deceased 2015)  

Mark E. Murnan
Mark E. Murnan

(Deceased 2019)  

Dennis Nicholson
Dennis Nicholson

(Deceased 1998)  

Mary Kelly O'Neil (Chinavong)
Mary Kelly O'Neil (Chin…)

(Deceased 2018)  

Paul A. Paster
Paul A. Paster

(Deceased 1985)

James P. Prain
James P. Prain

(Deceased 2008)  

Howard E. Presley
Howard E. Presley

(Deceased 2019)  

Cletus Reed
Cletus Reed

(Deceased 2021)  

James A. Riddell
James A. Riddell

(Deceased 2013)  

T Shawn Roche
T Shawn Roche

(Deceased 1992)  

William Sager
William Sager

(Deceased 1994)  

Michele Salvador (Grimm)
Michele Salvador (Grimm)

(Deceased 2005)  

Mary Louise Schneider (Fenderson)
Mary Louise Schneider

(Deceased 2015)  

Richard Scibbe
Richard Scibbe

(Deceased 2022)  

Michael Shriver
Michael Shriver

(Deceased 2023)  

Margaret R. Slusar
Margaret R. Slusar

(Deceased 2002)  

Chuck Sowers
Chuck Sowers

(Deceased 2020)  

Christopher G Spence
Christopher G Spence

(Deceased 2018)  

Michael T. Spicer
Michael T. Spicer

(Deceased 2022)  

Denise Starcovic (Skubon)
Denise Starcovic (Skubon)

(Deceased 2020)  

Michael J. Stocking
Michael J. Stocking

(Deceased 1992)  

Sue Ann Thayer (Kratzer)
Sue Ann Thayer (Kratzer)

(Deceased 2017)  

Sherry Turner (Geiss)
Sherry Turner (Geiss)

(Deceased 2020)  

Timothy J. Ungrady
Timothy J. Ungrady

(Deceased 2015)  

Robert H. Vagnier
Robert H. Vagnier

(Deceased 1974)  

Richard E. Vida
Richard E. Vida

(Deceased 1991)  

Robyn Vrana (White)
Robyn Vrana (White)

(Deceased 1985)  

Jeffery J. Walker
Jeffery J. Walker

(Deceased 1995)  

Barry H. Wank
Barry H. Wank

(Deceased 2015)  

Leslie Wanner
Leslie Wanner

(Deceased 2014)  

Thomas Matthew Wargelin
Thomas Matthew Wargelin

(Deceased 2018)  

James B. Whyde
James B. Whyde

(Deceased 1990)  

Phillip D. Witt
Phillip D. Witt

(Deceased 2005)  

Thomas R. Wulff
Thomas R. Wulff

(Deceased 1986)  

Eugene F. Zelinski
Eugene F. Zelinski

(Deceased 2021)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.