Missing Classmates

These are classmates who have not joined the website yet ~ your assistance and personal invite will greatly help us!  

In early 2023, we'll only list classmates where we have no street address or email to reach out to them regarding the website and the 50th class reunion. 


Judith A. Acker (Gutzman)
Richard Edmund Adams
Sharon M. Adams (Laule)
Nick Alexakos
Craig J. Allen
Scott Allen
Pamela Altier (Rice)
Richard H. Anderson
Margaret D. Ashbrook
Sherry Ashcraft (Vroman)
Teresa A. Atkinson (Brand)
Gregg Alan Austin
Kevin J. Babbits
Julia A. Babyak (Worsdall)
Brian D. Bade
Clayton Bader
Robert Leroy Bailey
Kerry R. Baker
Susan Marie Barilla (Sampson)
Joanmarie Barris (Vanaski)
Robert W. Basalla
Robert R. Battista Jr.
Sylvia M. Bauerlein (Andrade)
Tom Beck
David Belcore
Ricardo M. Bellido
Bruce Bergen
Michael R. Bergmann
Peter W. Bertram
Gail A. Bishop
Jill Bittinger (Staufenberg)
Deborah A. Bivin (Lubinski)
Bill Blahovec
Carlene Bland (Baldosser)
Susanna Regula Bodmer
Debra J. Boggs (Asvestas)
Jim Bolster
George S. Borszcz
Mark C Bostic
William M. Boston
Paul R. Bowers
Curtis B. Bragg
Mary E. Bromagen (Mertens)
Joan Elizabeth Bronkala (Laabs)
Reginald D. Brooks
Barbara Brown
Terry E Brown (Reznick)
Janet Bush
Karen J. Butler
David R. Calkins
Kenneth J. Campbell
Kimberly B. Campbell
Dale Campion
Sue Cannavino (Gaughan)
Kenneth B. Canole
Karen C. Carnell
Don H. Carter
Lorie Cecelich
Joanne M. Chmura (Kinard)
Jean M. Cieslinski (McAvoy)
Susan Cimperman (Grosso)
Burton C. Cipra
Richard A. Clagett
Edward L Clark
Pamela J. Coates
Miriam C. Collins (Shanley)
Robert G. Collister Jr.
Michael Alan Cook
Debra Cooper (Oriold)
Karen Cooper (Havran)
Nancy K. Corwin (Record)
Alan K. Courtright
Sheri L. Cowell (Williams)
Richard J. Crial
Richard J. Crozier
Catherine P. Dalton (Hyde)
Laura A. Dalzell (Evans)
Gary S. Dangelo
Betty Danzey (Delsanter)
Gregory Davidson
Linda Davis (Lowrance)
Gail A. Decker (Pattison)
Clint Delafield III
Kim Dempster (Sullivan)
David E. Dial
Ingrid Dietrichs (Adams)
Mary C. DiPerna (Martukovich)
Gwen D. Disch (Long)
David J. Dole
Richard C. Dominick II
Daniel T. Donahoe
Susan Doremus (Kraus)
Jeffrey L. Doutt (Winner)
Doug Drain
Scott Druhot
Debra J. Durham (Courtwright)
Cynthia J. (Cindy) Eisenbarth (Craft)
Sherry J. Eisenbarth (Ellis)
Diana L. Emrich
Janice A. English (Ashby)
Patricia J. Erdman (Preston)
Gregory G. Evans
Scott A. Evans
Bill Farner
Norma Federspiel (Keserich)
Marisa M. Ferri (DiPoce)
Gregg R. Finkler
Debbie C. Foster (Hays)
Thomas C. (Tom) Foster
Alyce F. Frank (Stagl)
Pamela Frasso (French)
Dale L. Frederick
Mark A. Frisch
Henry Funk Jr.
David A. Gareau
Ginny Garner (Drapcho)
Debra L. Garrity
Bernard Lloyd Gault
Phyllis Gayle Gaydos
Lawrence E. Gehring
James Geith
William A Geith
Mitchell L. (Mitch) Gentile
Michele G. Glassner (Crider)
John E. Gleason
Debra A. Goller (Marassi)
Paula Goughnour
Laura L. Grajewski (Vance)
Julia Greathouse
Jon Groza
Joseph K. Gryzlo Jr.
Marinda D. Guinn
Christopher T. Haire
Joyce A. Hajdu (Biddlecombe)
Jeffrey R. Hall
Marilyn Hall (Kennedy)
Richard M. Hama
James B. Hamill
Vicki E. Hammeren (Beall)
Carrie S. Handley (Shelton)
Robert Jeffrey Haney
Cynthia Hans (Stewartson)
Debra Lynn Hanvey
James A. Harmon Jr.
April Harris
Michael R. Harris
Michelle Harris
Sharon M. Harte
Lynn R. Hasel (Holda)
Zsolt Laszlo Hatvani
Debra L. Hawkins (Lorson)
Sally M. Hawthorne
Patricia A. Hayes (Menendez)
Steven T. Healy
Joseph E. Hearn
Robert L. Hedrick
Jeff H. Helman
Robert Madison Hensley
James T. Herwerden
John F. Hoban Jr.
Frank J. Hollo
Anna M. Holub (Condit)
Eric Duran Hopkins
Thomas M. Horvath
Susan L. Hough (Knapp)
John Hovsepian
Carol J. Hreha
John Randall Huddleston
Patricia J. Hughart (Mullins)
Christine A Ignasiak
Mark A. Inman
Evelyn I. Irwin (Bryant)
Linda May Jackson (Dent)
Rosemary Jackson
Patricia Catherine James (Briggs)
John C. Jenne
David A. Johns
Lynn J. Johnson (Rasko)
Mary Geneva Jones (Quinn)
Joseph Jovic
Paul M. Julian
Bonita L. (Bonnie) Jungeberg (Williams)
Donna M. Jungeberg (Ptaszek)
Donna Marie Karns (Ruedisueli)
Rick Kealy
Marla L. Keevert (Lammi)
Denice M. Kemmett (Stewartson)
Kraig E. Kemz
Carolyn Susan Kennedy
Kathryn Kent
Dean B. Kerr
Michael P. Kilbane
Jon Kilpatrick
Beverly A. Kincaid (Taylor)
Ruth E. Kincaid (Cochran)
Barbara A. King (Magyar)
John H. Kirkwood
Terrence M. Klimchak
Marguerite M. Klooz (Coffey)
Karen E. Kluever (Rundle)
Debra A. Kluth (Stiner)
Debbie Knazik (Camputaro)
Richard P. Kobel
Jeanean Koblenzer (Phelps)
Robert J. Konery
Jane F. Kopchak (Goulding)
Susan K. Krisher (Koepfle)
Debora L. Kuder (Burnett)
Diane Kuehn (Chalkley)
Ricky A. Kukulka
Kurt Kulow
Diane M. Kushnar (Kushnar-Smith)
Laura L. Kusmer (Sarcyk)
Sandy Ladysh (Hladky)
Richard P. Lang
Debra A. Larew (Coyle)
Steven E. LeBrun
Catherine J. Lenny (Venema)
Ned Loader
Juanita Long (Henley)
Sandra Lubinski (Balazs)
Michael H. Lynn
Craig A. MacPherson
Joseph E. Mahon
David Maki
Michael F. Maloney
James J. Markus
Patricia Ann Martynowski (Davidson)
William Marzec
Bruce R. Mason
Jim Masuga
Jeff Matey
Kathryn A. Mazzeo (Wright)
Janice McCall (Hannah)
Eileen M. McCarthy (Peterson)
Hiram G. (Pat) McCarty
John Christopher McDermott
Cassandra McKissack (Willis)
Nora Jane McMillan (McGee)
Deborah Medlin (Pistone)
Karl Meineke
Frank Menger
Andrea S. Mesich (Hedrick)
Gary Michalak
Paul W. (Skeeter) Miessler III
Ann L. Montgomery (Montgomery-Wilks)
Tamorra Moon (Ries)
Andy Moran
Anita Jean Morgan (Martukovich)
Thomas Edward Morgan
Gale Morley (Demaline)
Randy J. Moyer
Vickie S. Muhovich
Sue Marie Mulligan (Wilhelm)
Laurence A. Munn Jr.
David G. Myers
Susan Anne Nadal (Horton)
Karen A. Nader
Dennis A. Nagel
Beatrice Naso (Charron)
Robert S. Nemecek
Romlie Newman
Anne Marie Novak
Gerald L. Novak
Sue Oldach
Sheila O'Neil (Scullion)
Richard A. Oravec
Michael Otterbacher
Patricia A. (Patty) Ottinger (Suing)
Sally Overstreet (Hawthorn)
Steve Paine
Stephen David Palmer
Kathleen M. Pavlina (Smith)
Deborah L. Pawlowski
Curtis R. Perkins
Dennis K. Peterson
Kevin J. Phillips
Jayne Pietz (Hofman)
Tom Piorkowski
George A. Pizzillo
Franklin E. Poling
Dianne E. Poljak (Green)
Fredric T. Pratt
Cynthia L. Price (Gallagher)
George A. Price III
Katharine A. Pumphrey (Diefenderfer)
Susan C. Ray (Vecchio)
Deborah Sue Reed
Kirk Reinert
Patricia L. Riedel
Paul T. Rieker
Sharon K. Rigler (Slentz-Trissl)
Carl Roach
Danny C. Roberts
Janet E. Rolbes (Hicks)
Jill E. Rooney (Craft)
Russell Root
James R. Ross
Karen R. Rosser (Latham)
Kathleen Rouse
Kellymarie Rowe
Shannon Rowe
Joe Rozanski
Patricia A. Rozanski (Coffman)
Gary Runyon
Linnea J. Ruoff
Donald J. Russell Jr.
Rebecca Saeltzer (Reed)
Michael Edward Salomone
Amy Hope Schaeffer (Hennig)
Christine Lee Schedley (Stevens)
Lisa K. Schicker (Beard)
William Schlegel
Connie Schneider (Wallace)
Karen L. Schneider (Wolff)
Susan R. Schochet
John R. Schuschu
Sibyl L. Scrivens
Sandra Seals (Zoldesy)
Barbara J. Seeger (Gilbert)
Betsy Sekerak (Conroy)
David Sherrow
Rebecca L. Sherwin (Mistak)
Joyce Shope (Gates)
Randy Showalter
Betty J. Shunk (Light)
Paula Silverman
Cynthia Simpson (Craig)
Debbie K. Skarda (Smith)
Ralph K. Skrovan
Thomas B. Slater
Roland Smith
Joseph H. Smith Jr.
Terry M. Solar
Mitchell J. Sotak
Joseph G. Spahr
Ruthann C. Speagle
Mark R. Stedfeld
Michael T. Stepanik
Lesley Stitt (Schoch)
Russell J. Stoutenburgh
John A. Stuart
Avril Sutherland (Sutherland-Wagner)
Deborah J. Suty (Miller)
Anna L. Swancer (Jackson)
Wesley D. Taggart
Joy T. Tavani
David M. Taylor
William Taylor
Robert J. Taylor Jr.
Joseph P. Terwoord
Davina A. Thomas (Rice)
Douglas A. Thompson
Jeffrey S. Titchenal
Amadio J. Tosi
Kurt A. Trautmann
David E. Triffun
Jim Troutner
Paul Truelson
Leroy Van Niel
Donna A. Vasas
Marie C. Vasel
Greg Vay
Sherry A. Visnich (Dimario)
Terry Webb (Shipacasse)
Donna Weston (Ballantine)
Kurtis S. Wetzel
Mary J. White
Marietta Whitfield (Lake)
Sandra J. Wiemer (Harry)
Stephanie W. Wiles (Thomas)
Martin A. Williams
John E. Williams Jr.
Pamelia Wilson
Kevin L. Wolf
Jeffrey W. Wray
Michael Murray Wright
David Allen Young
Myles L. Younger
Blaga Svetozar Zafirovski (Zafirovski…)
Vern R. Zeiger
Mary E. Zellers
Linda M. Zorich (Sieber)